POS. COMPETITOR CLUB CATEGORY TIME
1 COLIN DEASY SPHINZ AC SENIOR MEN 1-10-52
2 MARK GOODRIDGE ROYAL NAVY AC SENIOR MEN 1-11-42
3 LAWRENCE OLDERSHAW TRISPORTS SENIOR MEN 1-12-37
4 COLIN PITTS STOWMARKET STRIDERS SENIOR MEN 1-13-15
5 JASON MEACHEN HARWICH RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-13-46
6 DEREK FISKE NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-16-37
7 MAURICE REED NENE VALLEY HARRIERS SENIOR MEN 1-17-25
8 JONATHAN DAVY FELIXSTOWE R/RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-17-32
9 PETE JOHNSON CITY OF NORWICH MALE VET 45 1-17-36
10 MICHAEL NELHAMS STOWMARKET STRIDERS SENIOR MEN 1-17-42
11 MABON DANE HAVERHILL RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-19-17
12 COLIN MCANESPIE MARCH BRAZA SENIOR MEN 1-19-18
13 MARK DENHAM-SMITH ADVANCE PERFORM R/T SENIOR MEN 1-19-55
14 GEOFFREY TOMLINSON GREAT BENTLEY SENIOR MEN 1-19-58
15 BRYAN GOODENOUGH THORNEY MALE VET 50 1-20-07
16 MALCOLM PENN STOWMARKET STRIDERS MALE VET 40 1-20-37
17 ANDY PHILLIPS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-20-58
18 STUART HOLMES ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-21-02
19 TIM ELLIS SAFFRON STRIDERS SENIOR MEN 1-21-37
20 TERENCE TOSELAND KETTERING SENIOR MEN 1-22-02
21 JOHN COTTIS GREAT BENTLEY SENIOR MEN 1-22-24
22 NOEL FOWLER HOLME PIERREPOINT MALE VET 45 1-22-37
23 RUSSELL ARNOLD LIVERPOOL HARRIERS MALE VET 50 1-22-53
24 DAVID WHITTAKER ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-23-02
25 JOAQUIM MONTEIRO HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-23-21
26 CHRIS KELHAM ROPSLEY R/RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-23-31
27 TERRY ALABASTER WITHAM RC SENIOR MEN 1-23-35
28 COLIN PLUMB WERRINGTON JOGGERS SENIOR MEN 1-23-47
29 RUSSELL CLARKE WYMONDHAM MALE VET 40 1-24-09
30 ALASTAIR GRANT ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-24-15
31 FREDERICK GORMER FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPA MALE VET 50 1-24-20
32 GLEN DUNHAM NORWICH POST OFFICE SENIOR MEN 1-25-05
33 TERRY EPPS WYMONDHAM MALE VET 45 1-25-09
34 CHRIS CHAPMAN EYE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-25-10
35 TIMOTHY WOODHEAD UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-25-31
36 GRAHAM STACEY ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE VET 50 1-25-50
37 JOHN O'BRIEN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-26-05
38 CHRIS HARTLEY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-26-06
39 ELEANOR NEWMAN COLCHESTER/TENDERING SENIOR WOMEN 1-26-15
40 RICHARD MILNER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-26-17
41 JOHN ANGIER W/GARDEN CITY JOGS. SENIOR MEN 1-26-18
42 GERRY CORRANCE ROYSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-26-30
43 JOHN BASNETT UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-26-33
44 MICK MOORE FELIXSTOWE R/RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-26-34
45 WILLIAM NEWLAND ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 45 1-26-45
46 ROBERT LANGLEY HALSTEAD R/RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-26-47
47 NEIL WESLEY MARCH BRAZA SENIOR MEN 1-27-05
48 DAVID ALLEN SERPENTINE SENIOR MEN 1-27-05
49 PETER KIRWIN EYE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-27-07
50 RICK REYNOLDS BISHOPS STORTFORD MALE VET 45 1-27-09
51 ALAN HANNIBAL BRJ HUNTINGDON MALE VET 40 1-27-14
52 PHIL RUDD BRJ HUNTINGDON SENIOR MEN 1-27-22
53 SAMUEL SMITH ROAD RUNNERS CLUB SENIOR MEN 1-27-35
54 MELVIN STANDEN ORPINGTON R/RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-27-52
55 EMMANUEL GARCION UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-28-01
56 PETER RICHARDS TEAM PARROT SENIOR MEN 1-28-01
57 PAUL FIRMAGE RYSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-28-07
58 MALCOLM HALL ROYSTON RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-28-08
59 PETER WRIGHT UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-28-20
60 DEREK LINES UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-28-40
61 STEPHEN ROWETH EYE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-28-43
62 JONATHON COLEBY NORWICH POST OFFICE SENIOR MEN 1-28-52
63 TINA LAZENBY EYE RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-28-54
64 STEVE ELLIS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-29-00
65 ALEX HARTLEY WYMONDHAM MALE VET 40 1-29-03
66 NIGEL CHAPMAN HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-29-08
67 CHRISTINE JAMES STH LONDON HARRIERS FEM VET 35 1-29-10
68 ANDREW WHITE BISHOPS STORTFORD SENIOR MEN 1-29-11
69 ANTHONY COTTON BRJ HUNTINGDON MALE VET 60 1-29-16
70 STEPHEN WRIGHT FENLAND RC SENIOR MEN 1-29-17
71 MARTIN FIELD CITY OF NORWICH SENIOR MEN 1-29-24
72 PAULINE FIELD ST.EDMUND PACERS FEM VET 40 1-29-25
73 DARREN MOAT MARCH BRAZA SENIOR MEN 1-29-38
74 CHRIS BRITTAIN ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE VET 45 1-29-40
75 JEREMY RANSOME MARCH BRAZA SENIOR MEN 1-29-46
76 RICHARD SMITH WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS SENIOR MEN 1-29-54
77 KEITH BROXTON FELIXSTOWE R/RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-30-00
78 DAVID BROOKS THURROCK HARRIERS MALE VET 55 1-30-14
79 YVONNE PARKER ROAD RUNNERS CLUB FEM VET 40 1-30-45
80 PAUL CHAPMAN BISHOPS STORTFORD MALE VET 40 1-30-49
81 ROBERT MCDONALD BRJ HUNTINGDON SENIOR MEN 1-30-57
82 RICHARD BALAAM ST.EDMUND PACERS SENIOR MEN 1-31-02
83 IAN SHARP NORTH HERTS R/RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-31-05
84 STEPHEN PARKER UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-31-16
85 TERRY VANNER GREAT BENTLEY MALE VET 45 1-31-22
86 ROBERT FRECKLETON UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-31-28
87 GUY GOODRICK UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-31-32
88 MAURICE GOODRICK EASTERN VETS MALE VET 50 1-31-38
89 VERNE BARLTROP ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE VET 50 1-31-39
90 JAMES STAVER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-31-45
91 BOB HOOKER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS MALE VET 60 1-31-47
92 JONATHAN WOOLEY YAXLEY RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-31-53
93 FRANCES COOKE MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 40 1-31-55
94 GEOFFREY DAY GREAT BENTLEY SENIOR MEN 1-31-58
95 MICHAEL BODDY SWANLEY &DISTRICT SENIOR MEN 1-32-02
96 JACK BROOKS ST.ALBANS STRIDERS MALE VET 45 1-32-10
97 IAN HARDSTAFF HOLME PIERREPOINT MALE VET 40 1-32-13
98 JO TWEED ST.EDMUND PACERS SENIOR WOMEN 1-32-22
99 PETER COTTON NEWMARKET JOGGERS MALE VET 50 1-32-22
100 MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN NORWICH POST OFFICE SENIOR MEN 1-32-54
101 MARGARET SWITHENBY MILTON KEYNES AC FEM VET 45 1-32-56
102 PETER LENNARD ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE VET 40 1-33-07
103 THOMAS ELLIOTT CAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB SENIOR MEN 1-33-08
104 VICKY ZIMMERMAN UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-33-08
105 JOHN HIGGINS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-33-15
106 ALAN BATTERBEE UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-33-19
107 DAVID JONES UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-33-24
108 LYNN TANNER COLCHESTER/TENDERING FEM VET 45 1-33-25
109 JOHN STOREY RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-33-28
110 DENNIS HAYES CANTERBURY HARRIERS MALE VET 45 1-33-32
111 ADRIAN JARVIS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-33-37
112 BARRIE BARRETT BUSHFIELD JOGGERS MALE VET 45 1-33-43
113 DONALD LAY ROYSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-33-50
114 CHRIS WINDEBANK RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-34-02
115 TERRY BRAVERMAN SAWSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 50 1-34-07
116 CHRIS HOWELL ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-34-08
117 SANDY HUNT ST.RADEGUND FEM VET 35 1-34-08
118 TOM CLARKE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-34-12
119 JOSEPH DUNN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-34-14
120 GRAHAM LEACH DESBOROUGH STRIDERS MALE VET 40 1-34-21
121 CHARLES BARKER WERRINGTON JOGGERS MALE VET 45 1-34-30
122 DARREN BEECH FENLAND RC SENIOR MEN 1-34-34
123 JULIE STABLEHURST UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-34-36
124 ANDY COATES GREAT YARMOUTH MALE VET 40 1-34-47
125 DARREN VIGEN ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-34-59
126 VERONICA MANLY DISS AC FEM VET 50 1-35-05
127 CLIVE HARROD FENLAND RC MALE VET 40 1-35-07
128 SIMON TAPLIN UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-35-10
129 HALEY SUTTLE NEWMARKET JOGGERS FEM VET 35 1-35-22
130 MALCOLM POLLOCK ST.ALBANS STRIDERS MALE VET 40 1-35-24
131 TERRY CLOUGH UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-35-26
132 DAVID DOCKERILL HAVERHILL RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-35-28
133 CAROLINE BREWESTER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-35-31
134 JOHN MACCOSS ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-35-34
135 PETER LUSSIER-FIGG BRANDON FERNHOPPERS SENIOR MEN 1-35-48
136 CAROLYN POTTS EYE RUNNERS FEM VET 45 1-35-50
137 STEVE MILLAR UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-35-51
138 DAVID HUGHES HOLME PIERREPOINT MALE VET 40 1-35-56
139 JOHN ROBERTS WITHAM RC MALE VET 65 1-35-58
140 SHEILA WASON SAFFRON STRIDERS FEM VET 35 1-36-02
141 SUE IRVING MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 35 1-36-08
142 CLIVE BAKER  CAMBRIDGE UNIV. PRESS MALE VET 40 1-36-10
143 JOHN DOCHERTY IPSWICH JAFFA MALE VET 55 1-36-22
144 CHRIS CHAPPELL ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 45 1-36-45
145 MARK CAUSEY HAVERHILL RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-36-46
146 DEREK SAPSWORTH SAWSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-37-06
147 MIKE SMITH WYMONDHAM MALE VET 55 1-37-16
148 TARA SULDO UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-37-18
149 RAYMOND WILLETT RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-37-28
150 ROD MCDONALD WERRINGTON JOGGERS MALE VET 40 1-37-42
151 IAIN WATSON UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-37-43
152 SIMON NEEDHAM UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-37-51
153 NEIL HARRIS SAWSTON RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-37-54
154 TONY MERRITT BURNHAM JOGGERS MALE VET 55 1-37-55
155 PETER SMITH HUNTS AC MALE VET 45 1-37-58
156 DAVID IRWIN RIVERSIDE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-38-04
157 EDWARD HATFIELD SAWSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 50 1-38-08
158 RUPERT SCOTT UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-38-10
159 KONRAD VON HAGEN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-38-11
160 IAN GRAY ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 40 1-38-12
161 MANDY NEWMAN HAVERHILL RUNNERS FEM VET 35 1-38-13
162 JONATHON KAY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-38-35
163 JOE LOVELL EYE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-38-36
164 DANIEL VAJZOVIC CAM.POLICE RC SENIOR MEN 1-38-39
165 GRAHAM WARD UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-38-44
166 ROGER CAUSON FELIXSTOWE R/RUNNERS MALE VET 50 1-38-48
167 ALAN RUTTERFORD HADDENHAM FC SENIOR MEN 1-38-51
168 MARTIN HUML UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-38-52
169 HARRY COLEBY UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-39-06
170 MELISSA HUML UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-39-17
171 NICK COURT UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-39-24
172 KEVIN FOREMAN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-39-25
173 PETER HOLMES MARCH BRAZA SENIOR MEN 1-39-27
174 BRIAN HOLROYD RAND AC MALE VET 40 1-39-34
175 RON FRAKE STILTON STRIDERS MALE VET 60 1-39-40
176 JUDY FAINT GLOUCESTER AC FEM VET 40 1-39-54
177 ERIC DAVIS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 60 1-39-58
178 MALCOLM RENDELL STOWMARKET STRIDERS MALE VET 50 1-40-03
179 MARIE O'SULLIVAN LEA VALLEY RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-40-04
180 ROBERT MACKENZIE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-40-07
181 DAVID BARCLAY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-40-09
182 CAROL PAUL FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPA FEM VET 35 1-40-12
183 MEL COX THORNEY MALE VET 40 1-40-19
184 ERIC PEGG BEDFORD & COUNTY MALE VET 50 1-40-24
185 JOHN CARPENTER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-40-28
186 NIGEL BONHAM SAWSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-40-33
187 BRAD THOMPSON UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-40-51
188 TREVOR SUTHERILL FENLAND RC MALE VET 45 1-40-53
189 DAVID TOMS BRANDON FERNHOPPERS MALE VET 45 1-41-07
190 MICHAEL BARKER YAXLEY RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-41-13
191 DAVID HEPBURN UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-41-15
192 KIM MOSS HAVERHILL RUNNERS FEM VET 35 1-41-21
193 PHILIP SAYER HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-41-24
194 ROBERT TAYLOR ST.EDMUND PACERS SENIOR MEN 1-41-28
195 DAVID RICHMOND EYE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-41-29
196 HELEN FARROW ST.EDMUND PACERS FEM VET 35 1-41-30
197 GORDON MILLAR HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-41-31
198 ROBERT TURNBULL UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-41-32
199 NICK CROSS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-41-33
200 NORMA LECKIE RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 45 1-41-34
201 JACK RIVERS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-41-41
202 LYNETTE H/FIELD ELIOTT RAND AC FEM VET 35 1-41-48
203 JONATHON CARR ST.RADEGUND SENIOR MEN 1-41-51
204 DOUGLAS BONE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-42-00
205 CHARLES BRUNET BRJ HUNTINGDON MALE VET 45 1-42-01
206 STEVEN NIGHTINGALE CHIVERS HARTLEY SENIOR MEN 1-42-05
207 CHRIS RUSSON ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 45 1-42-07
208 JULIUS GLADWELL UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-42-18
209 GISELE KLEIMANIS UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-42-27
210 DAVID GILES UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-42-28
211 PAUL DREW UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-42-32
212 BRIAN COLLINS BEDFORD & COUNTY MALE VET 55 1-42-44
213 JOHN TRAXLER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-42-49
214 PAUL GOLDMAN STOWMARKET STRIDERS MALE VET 40 1-42-58
215 STEPHEN BALL UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-43-00
216 DES JONES UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-43-02
217 KATE WOODLAND UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-43-03
218 RON THOMAS HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-43-14
219 GEOFFREY FOULDS CLUB RONHILL NOTTS MALE VET 60 1-43-26
220 TERRY GIMBERT UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-43-34
221 DAVID FARTHING UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-43-35
222 PATRICK BROWN MARCH BRAZA MALE VET 60 1-43-38
223 JASON PENNELLS TRAIL RUNNING ASS. MALE VET 40 1-43-45
224 TONY BRAME HAVERHILL RUNNERS MALE VET 60 1-43-58
225 TIMOTHY KIRKBY CAM.POLICE RC SENIOR MEN 1-44-10
226 SALLY DORMER BRANDON FERNHOPPERS FEM VET 45 1-44-12
227 CHRISTINE BROWN BEDFORD HARRIERS FEM VET 35 1-44-16
228 PAULA DARBY BEDFORD & COUNTY FEM VET 35 1-44-17
229 KEVIN AUBREY DAVENTRY R/RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-44-18
230 SIMON MINGAY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-44-23
231 MICHAELA PETER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-44-55
232 MICHAEL ROSE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-45-07
233 MARION BARBER UNATTACHED FEM VET 35 1-45-07
234 PHILIP DYKE RAMSEY R/RUNNERS MALE VET 45 1-45-08
235 ASHLEY MEGGITT UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-45-15
236 ANNE BLUME UNATTACHED FEM VET 35 1-45-17
237 GARETH POWELL NEWMARKET JOGGERS SENIOR MEN 1-45-20
238 DEAN NOBBS NEWMARKET JOGGERS SENIOR MEN 1-45-20
239 BARRY MEALINE ROYSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-45-21
240 LESLIE TRANTER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-45-22
241 ROBERT BEETON UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-45-25
242 JULIE STOCK RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-45-28
243 CAROL GREED UNATTACHED FEM VET 40 1-45-35
244 JOHN FREIBERG THORNEY MALE VET 45 1-45-37
245 VERNON HARTEN-ASH ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 40 1-45-38
246 LAWRENCE WRAGG UNATTACHED MALE VET 55 1-45-42
247 NIGEL PECJ FENLAND RC MALE VET 40 1-45-46
248 JOE BUTCHER NENE VALLEY RUNNERS MALE VET 60 1-45-52
249 DAVID WEST ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 50 1-45-53
250 URSULA DUCKWORTH BEDFORD & COUNTY FEM VET 60 1-45-54
251 MICHAEL READING RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-45-55
252 MICHAEL JOHNSON UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-45-58
253 GEOFFREY PAYNE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-45-58
254 MAREK CZAJKOWSKI UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-46-02
255 CARL ROLFE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-46-22
256 MICHAEL FRENCH UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-46-27
257 MICHAEL BATT ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 50 1-46-39
258 LARRY WISE GREAT BENTLEY MALE VET 40 1-46-45
259 MICHAEL GEOGHEGAN UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-46-48
260 DAVID ROSE MARCH BRAZA MALE VET 45 1-46-52
261 RICHARD IMPEY UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-47-11
262 JOHN O'CALLAGHAN BRJ HUNTINGDON MALE VET 50 1-47-13
263 KAREN CARTWRIGHT BRJ HUNTINGDON FEM VET 40 1-47-13
264 ANTHONY BRITT UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-47-17
265 RICHARD NIXON UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-47-21
266 KLAUS SUDAN UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-47-40
267 BRUNO FIEBERLING UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-47-41
268 SANDRA COULSTOCK BRANDON FERNHOPPERS SENIOR WOMEN 1-47-45
269 ALAN BAILY CITY OF LONDON POLICE MALE VET 40 1-48-00
270 STEVE MORRAN CITY OF LONDON POLICE SENIOR MEN 1-48-12
271 BARBARA LAW GREAT BENTLEY FEM VET 55 1-48-17
272 ROBERT STEVENS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-48-28
273 GEORGE JELLICOE ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 50 1-48-38
274 LINDA THOMSON UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-48-41
275 JOHN HORGAN W/GARDEN CITY JOGGERS MALE VET 45 1-48-43
276 PAUL DAVIES UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-48-45
277 DAVID HYAMS TRENT PARK TROTTERS MALE VET 50 1-48-48
278 ROBERT PARKER UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-48-56
279 MORAG CHAPPELL ST.EDMUND PACERS FEM VET 40 1-48-57
280 COLIN EVANS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-48-58
281 CHRIS YOUNG NEWQUAY R/RUNNERS MALE VET 50 1-49-00
282 MICK BROWN WERRINGTON JOGGERS MALE VET 50 1-49-02
283 PAUL HARVEY N/NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-49-04
284 SUE BEEDHAM MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 45 1-49-09
285 DAVE HUNT ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 45 1-49-26
286 STEPHEN GIRLING UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-49-30
287 UNKNOWN      
288 STEPHEN BARKER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-49-50
289 GINNY WOSAK UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-49-51
290 RON RUSSELL CASTLE POINT MALE VET 65 1-50-10
291 LEN RAWLINGS EYE RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-50-25
292 STUART FIELD ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 45 1-50-36
293 KAREN HAVARD UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-50-37
294 MAX DOLDING SCVAC MALE VET 55 1-50-38
295 ADAM AMBROSE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-50-49
296 DAVID PAUL FAIRLANDS VALLEY SPA SENIOR MEN 1-51-07
297 ELMA BROWN WERRINGTON JOGGERS FEMALE VET 50 1-51-11
298 MARILYN ROSE MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 45 1-51-12
299 SUSAN JEEVES MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 45 1-51-14
300 UNKNOWN      
301 UNKNOWN      
302 ALAN GOODENOUGH NEWMARKET JOGGERS MALE VET 45 1-51-20
303 JOANNE SKELTON UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-51-50
304 LEN GOLDSPINK ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MALE VET 55 1-51-50
305 SHARON BOOTH RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 35 1-51-54
306 GEOFFREY DAYUS ROYSTON RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-51-55
307 CRAIG BROWN BEDFORD HARRIERS MALE VET 50 1-51-59
308 JANE HAYNES EYE RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-52-02
309 TREVOR ROLPH BRANDON FERNHOPPERS MALE VET 45 1-52-04
310 RICHARD GRIFFEN EYE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-52-15
311 JOHN FOREMAN UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-52-27
312 GUY NOBLE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-52-40
313 DAVID HORNER UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-52-45
314 ANN STOREY RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 50 1-52-52
315 JANE MEGGITT UNATTACHED FEM VET 35 1-53-09
316 GEORGE GINN UNATTACHED MALE VET 60 1-53-21
317 VANESSA FORBES NORTH HERTS R/RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-53-27
318 ANDREW HARRIS ST.EDMUND PACERS SENIOR MEN 1-53-28
319 ELAINE SMITH SERPENTINE SENIOR WOMEN 1-53-29
320 GENA JACKMAN MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 60 1-53-57
321 CECILE GANI ST.RADEGUND SENIOR WOMEN 1-54-23
322 GILES FOSTER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-54-24
323 PETER WHITEHEAD WOODBRIDGE SHUFFLERS MALE VET 50 1-54-26
324 CHARLIE DANIELS UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-54-27
325 RUSSELL STOCK RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-54-41
326 DAVID PULLEN RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 40 1-55-02
327 ERIC YATES BEDFORD & COUNTY MALE VET 60 1-55-02
328 VICTOR JEEVES MARCH BRAZA MALE VET 50 1-55-03
329 KEITH BOYALL UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-55-20
330 COLIN DOAK UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-55-21
331 DEAN MILLAR UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-55-26
332 RUDY HOLDING THORNEY MALE VET 55 1-55-35
333 CHRISTINE KEYS ST.RADEGUND FEM VET 45 1-55-42
334 STEPHEN BARKER UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-55-50
335 TONY LACK RAMSEY R/RUNNERS MALE VET 55 1-55-54
336 LES ELMORE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-56-09
337 JULIA ROGERSON DEREHAM RUNNERS AC FEM VET 45 1-56-19
338 GAIL WOOD MARCH BRAZA FEM VET 40 1-56-27
339 RICHARD BATEMAN UNATTACHED MALE VET 60 1-56-33
340 NICK FLACK UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 1-56-34
341 JACQUELINE BARKER EYE RUNNERS FEM VET 40 1-57-10
342 PAUL KERRIDGE UNATTACHED MALE VET 60 1-57-36
343 GEOFFREY HIND UNATTACHED MALE VET 55 1-57-42
344 COLIN MACEWAN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-57-45
345 JOHN NYE BARKING R/RUNNERS MALE VET 60 1-57-45
346 JEAN RAGLIONE-HALL RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 45 1-58-01
347 CHRIS PRESTON RIVERSIDE RUNNERS SENIOR MEN 1-58-16
348 JOHN NORRIE UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 1-58-17
349 MIKE BEAUMONT CAMBS. UNIV. PRESS MALE VET 55 1-58-20
350 STEVEN SUMMERS UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 1-58-51
351 SHIRLEY SEDREDYVIC UNATTACHED FEM VET 40 1-59-01
352 PETER LLOYD WESTERHAM NORTH KENT MALE VET 50 1-59-04
353 JERRY TONER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 1-59-05
354 MEGAN MCLAUGHLIN UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 1-59-34
355 MERUYN KESSELRING BLACK DOG RC BUNGAY MALE VET 45 1-59-39
356 IAN ENDERSBY CHIVERS HARTLEY MALE VET 50 2-00-16
357 ROGER CHARLTON CHIVERS HARTLEY MALE VET 50 2-00-17
358 KEVIN SPALDING UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-00-26
359 VALERIE FURBANK HAVERING 90 JOGGERS FEM VET 55 2-00-40
360 CLIFF MOORE EASTERN VETS MALE VET 55 2-00-47
361 DAVID OGLESBY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-00-49
362 BILL BUTCHER HUNTS AC MALE VET 65 2-01-13
363 BARBARA READING RIVERSIDE RUNNERS FEM VET 50 2-01-17
364 BRYAN DUDLEY EYE RUNNERS MALE VET 55 2-01-29
365 THOMAS CALDWELL UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-01-30
366 SUSANNE MAYER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-01-31
367 ALAN SMITH CASTLE POINT MALE VET 60 2-01-39
368 WILLIAM PROUD UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-01-52
369 SIMON BAKER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-02-08
370 STEPHEN TODD ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 45 2-02-32
371 JOHN WEST RIVERSIDE RUNNERS MALE VET 50 2-02-32
372 TAMARA WEGNER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-02-44
373 WADE WEGNER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-03-00
374 SUSAN DENHAM-SMITH RIVERSIDE RUNNERS SENIOR WOMEN 2-03-01
375 KATE HALL UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-03-42
376 MICHAEL DEAN UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 2-03-43
377 PAUL ANDREWS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-04-01
378 LYNDA NORRIE UNATTACHED FEM VET 55 2-04-06
379 MICHELLE ROBINSON GREAT BENTLEY FEM VET 40 2-04-08
380 MARTIN LERPINIERE UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 2-04-22
381 ROSALIND FRASER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-04-26
382 GERALD GARDINER UNATTACHED MALE VET 60 2-04-49
383 PHILIP NUTLEY ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 50 2-05-21
384 DAVID RADCLIFFE UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 2-05-22
385 VALERIO LINTNER UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 2-05-35
386 DAVID SCHOFIELD UNATTACHED MALE VET 45 2-05-36
387 HARRISON SHERWOOD UNATTACHED MALE VET 65 2-05-40
388 PAUL FREEDMAN HAVERING 90 JOGGERS MALE VET 65 2-06-12
389 IAN ROBERTS UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 2-06-12
390 ROSALYN BIRD UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-06-31
391 STUART ELLIS UNATTACHED MALE VET 40 2-06-40
392 KARIS BATTRAM ST.RADEGUND FEM VET 40 2-06-40
393 VALERIE ARMSTRONG RYSTON RUNNERS FEM VET 50 2-06-53
394 SALLY HARNWELL BRANDON FERNHOPPERS FEM VET 40 2-08-06
395 PERCY MADURA HERTFORD & WARE MALE VET 65 2-08-06
396 JAMIE BYRNE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-08-33
397 PETER BARTON UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 2-08-43
398 ANN CHABLE GREAT BENTLEY FEM VET 45 2-09-03
399 MARK ANDREWS UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 2-10-22
400 PETER BAILIE ST.EDMUND PACERS MALE VET 65 2-11-36
401 STEPHEN FISHPOOL HUNTS AC SENIOR MEN 2-11-48
402 VALERIE NUTLEY ST.EDMUND PACERS FEM VET 40 2-13-05
403 ELAINE BARCLAY UNATTACHED FEM VET 35 2-14-16
404 LUCY MATTHEWS UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-14-42
405 SCOT MILLER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-14-43
406 JAMES CARPENTER UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-14-45
407 MICHAEL HILL UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-16-38
408 JODIE GREEN UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-17-26
409 PETER BATTRAM ST.RADEGUND MALE VET 45 2-17-28
410 DAVID CROSS UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-17-43
411 JOHN CROSS UNATTACHED MALE VET 50 2-18-07
412 BERNARD ALLEN UNATTACHED MALE VET 55 2-18-12
413 SUZANNE BROOKS UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-23-24
414 MICHAEL MOORE UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-23-36
415 LINDA HOLLOWELL UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-23-37
416 CATHRYN WALLACE UNATTACHED FEM VET 35 2-24-59
417 HELEN MARKS WARE JOGGERS FEM VET 50 2-28-07
418 JUSTINE BUTCHER UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-31-52
419 BOB WHITE EASTERN VETS MALE VET 65 2-35-27
420 VERONICA LACEY UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-41-27
421 THELMA BLAND KING'S SCHOOL, ELY FEM VET 55 2-41-27
422 ANGELA BROCKWAY UNATTACHED SENIOR WOMEN 2-46-27
423 RICHARD BROCKWAY UNATTACHED SENIOR MEN 2-48-10